Hyundai OEM Air Intake Systems

28130C1360 - : Intake Tube for Hyundai Image

Intake Tube

Hyundai 28130-C1360
2.4L. Intake tube.
$109.92
MSRP $150.24
Save $40.32
26.8% Off
28130CW200 - : Intake Hose for Hyundai Image

Intake Hose

Hyundai 28130-CW200
Without turbo. 2.5L us built.
$122.86
MSRP $169.37
Save $46.51
27.5% Off
28130L1600 - : Intake Hose for Hyundai Image

Intake Hose

Hyundai 28130-L1600
2.5L with turbo.
$174.54
MSRP $240.61
Save $66.07
27.5% Off
28130B1120 - : Intake Tube for Hyundai Image

Intake Tube

Hyundai 28130-B1120
5.0L.
$379.75
MSRP $528.02
Save $148.27
28.1% Off
28130D2100 - : Intake Tube for Hyundai Image

Intake Tube

Hyundai 28130-D2100
5.0L.
$383.15
MSRP $532.74
Save $149.59
28.1% Off
28130B1100 - : Intake Tube for Hyundai Image

Intake Tube

Hyundai 28130-B1100
5.0L.
$415.44
MSRP $577.65
Save $162.21
28.1% Off
281402P200 - : Intake Hose for Hyundai Image

Intake Hose

Hyundai 28140-2P200
2.4L.
$337.12
MSRP $464.74
Save $127.62
27.5% Off
28139L1400 - : Intake Hose for Hyundai Image

Intake Hose

Hyundai 28139-L1400
1.6L turbo, us built.
$56.79
MSRP $77.63
Save $20.84
26.8% Off
281403V300 - : Intake Hose for Hyundai Image

Intake Hose

Hyundai 28140-3V300
$149.13
MSRP $205.58
Save $56.45
27.5% Off
28140H9600 - : Intake Duct for Hyundai Image

Intake Duct

Hyundai 28140-H9600
2020-22.
$117.87
MSRP $162.48
Save $44.61
27.5% Off
28140T6230 - : Intake Tube for Hyundai Image

Intake Tube

Hyundai 28140-T6230
2.5L.
$298.10
MSRP $410.96
Save $112.86
27.5% Off
281302S200 - : Intake Tube for Hyundai Image

Intake Tube

Hyundai 28130-2S200
2011-13, manual trans.
$119.28
MSRP $164.44
Save $45.16
27.5% Off

No results found for "Air Intake System, Air Intake, Intake". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!